Staff Directory

Courtney Adams

Courtney Adams

Titles: Early Childhood After School Assistant Instructor
Email:
Kaliq Alexander

Kaliq Alexander

Titles: All-Day Toddler Assistant Teacher
Email:
Zainab Almusawi

Zainab Almusawi

Titles: All-Day Toddler Assistant Teacher
Email:
Betsy Arant

Betsy Arant

Titles: Early Childhood Lead After School Instructor
Email:
Beth Barber

Beth Barber

Titles: All-Day Toddler Teacher
Email:
Swinn Bastian

Swinn Bastian

Titles: Early Childhood After School Assistant Instructor
Email:
Dakota Boone

Dakota Boone

Titles: All-Day Toddler Assistant Teacher
Email:
Jeb Brinkley

Jeb Brinkley

Titles: Music & PE Specialist, Elementary Lunch & Playground Supervisor
Email:
Emma Carter

Emma Carter

Titles: Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Email:
Eva Cruz

Eva Cruz

Titles: All-Day Toddler Teacher
Email:
Abby Dean

Abby Dean

Titles: All-Day Toddler Lead Teacher
Email:
Maggie Dunn

Maggie Dunn

Titles: Support Staff
Email:
Sarah Emerson

Sarah Emerson

Titles: Half-day Toddler Assistant Teacher
Email:
Betsy Evans

Betsy Evans

Titles: Early Childhood and Kindergarten Teacher
Email:
Ali Fields

Ali Fields

Titles: Infant Assistant Teacher
Email:
Catherine Froelich

Catherine Froelich

Titles: Support Staff
Email:
Emily Gagnier

Emily Gagnier

Titles: Office Manager
Email:
Kristin Gil

Kristin Gil

Titles: Infant Assistant Teacher
Email:
Jessie Gourlay

Jessie Gourlay

Titles: Reading Specialist
Email:
Karizma Greene

Karizma Greene

Titles: Elementary After School Assistant Instructor
Email:
Jami Haigler

Jami Haigler

Titles: Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Email:
Paul Hammond

Paul Hammond

Titles: Lower Elementary Assistant Teacher, Lower Elementary Music Teacher
Email:
Heather Harvey

Heather Harvey

Titles: Assistant Head of School
Email:
Pam Hester

Pam Hester

Titles: Bookkeeper
Email:
Eliza Hudson

Eliza Hudson

Titles: Director of Auxiliary Programs
Email:
Cynthia Hughey

Cynthia Hughey

Titles: Early Childhood Music Specialist
Laura Jackman

Laura Jackman

Titles: Infant Teacher
Email:
Mandi Laidman

Mandi Laidman

Titles: Support Staff
Email:
Elim Lee

Elim Lee

Titles: Upper Elementary Assistant Teacher
Email:
Melissa Lee

Melissa Lee

Titles: Upper Elementary Teacher
Email:
Denise Leonard

Denise Leonard

Titles: Early Childhood and Kindergarten Teacher
Email:
Susannah Lock

Susannah Lock

Titles: Lower Elementary Teacher
Email:
Natalie McFarlane

Natalie McFarlane

Titles: Director of Outreach
Email:
Scott McFarlane

Scott McFarlane

Titles: Lower Elementary Teacher
Email:
Harry Mendez

Harry Mendez

Titles: Facilities Manager
Email:
Leslie Moyer

Leslie Moyer

Titles: Support Staff
Megan Olarte

Megan Olarte

Titles: Elementary After School Lead Instructor
Email:
Moriah Petersen Griffin

Moriah Petersen Griffin

Titles: Director of Community Engagement and Database Management
Email:
Caroline Prince

Caroline Prince

Titles: Early Childhood Assistant Teacher
Email:
Julia Renberg

Julia Renberg

Titles: Support Staff
Email:
Anna Rogacki

Anna Rogacki

Titles: Infant and Toddler Support Staff
Email:
Sid Sideris

Sid Sideris

Titles: Lower Elementary Assistant Teacher
Email:
Tammy Squires

Tammy Squires

Titles: Head of School
Email:
John Strebel

John Strebel

Titles: All-Day Toddler Assistant Teacher
Email:
Lisa Tate

Lisa Tate

Titles: Early Childhood and Kindergarten Teacher
Email:
Katherine Whittaker

Katherine Whittaker

Titles: Half-Day Toddler Teacher
Email:
Leigh Whittaker

Leigh Whittaker

Titles: Infant Assistant Teacher
Email:
Janine Wolf

Janine Wolf

Titles: Art Specialist
Email:
Alexandra Zapata

Alexandra Zapata

Titles: Spanish Specialist
Email: